Live events (1)

Untact Regatta

Tongyeong-si, South Korea

25.10.2020
08:00 AM

Upcoming events (5)

DTYC Virtual Bouy

Tutzing, Germany

25.10.2020
10:00 AM

WEBBCRS 2020

Bainbridge Island, United States

28.10.2020
02:00 PM

AFR SE 45` 1st Day

Alimos, Turkey

09.11.2020
12:00 PM

DN Western Region Championship

46.81509865, -90.19775391

02.01.2021 - 03.01.2021

Viken-Ägir Club Races

Gustavsberg, Sweden

20.04.2021
05:50 PM

Replay events (505)

Zadarska Koka 2020

Zadar, Croatia

24.10.2020
11:00 AM

Cascadian Convoy

Victoria, Canada

17.10.2020 - 19.10.2020

76.Pa(v)iška regata - ex.Viška

Split, Croatia

16.10.2020 - 18.10.2020

test

Pyeongtaek, South Korea

10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020

CFSA E Series TEST

Victoria, Canada

04.10.2020
10:30 AM

CFSA Club Race E5 & E6

Victoria, Canada

04.10.2020
01:25 PM

Adventuress Cup 2020

Seattle, United States

19.09.2020 - 04.10.2020

89.Mrdujska regata

Split, Croatia

04.10.2020
11:00 AM

PMYC Round the Island + Fall 2020

Suquamish, United States

28.08.2020 - 01.10.2020

Kühlungsborn-Burg

Kühlungsborn, Germany

28.09.2020
11:00 AM

21. Fiumanka

Rijeka, Croatia

26.09.2020
12:00 PM

Klaipėda Inport Race

Klaipėda, Lithuania

25.09.2020 - 26.09.2020

O pohár Slunce

Kovářov, Czechia

25.09.2020
10:00 AM

Trečiadieninė persekiojimo regata

Kaunas, Lithuania

23.09.2020
05:00 PM

Finn Training Veddelev

Roskilde, Denmark

22.09.2020
05:00 PM

Saint Michel des 470

Saint-Jean-le-Thomas, France

20.09.2020
07:00 AM

Adventuress Delivery to the Adventuress Cup

Port Townsend, United States

16.09.2020 - 19.09.2020

J/88 Chicago Sheldon Clark Regatta

Chicago, United States

19.09.2020
11:35 AM

CPNLB - Camp. Provincia 2020

No location

18.04.2020 - 19.09.2020

Įgulų regata (Be pagr. kapitono) Kauno marios

54.90036820, 24.08829180

19.09.2020
12:00 PM

Fonyód Kupa

Fonyód, Hungary

19.09.2020
09:30 AM

AMBERSAIL2 vs SAILING POLAND

Gdynia, Poland

18.09.2020 - 19.09.2020

AMBERSAIL2 vs SAILING Poland 2

Liepāja, Latvia

19.09.2020
05:11 AM

Finalsegling

57.85035870, 14.15178840

18.09.2020
11:00 AM

FSC Mittwochabend-Regatta 2020

Glücksburg (Ostsee), Germany

02.07.2020 - 16.09.2020

WVF/YCI Mittwochsregatta

Immenstaad am Bodensee, Germany

10.06.2020 - 16.09.2020

Morbihan Challenge 2020

Locmiquélic, France

10.09.2020 - 13.09.2020

FKF-syysregatta 2020

Borgå, Finland

11.09.2020 - 13.09.2020

WMSC Lady Skippers Race

Manly, Australia

13.09.2020
09:30 AM

test WMSC

Manly, Australia

12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020

Fantholmsregattan

59.26669120, 17.77881230

12.09.2020
11:00 AM

70a Centomiglia & Multicento

Gargnano, Italy

05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020

Centopeople Centoclassica

Gargnano, Italy

05.09.2020
09:00 AM

Cento FOIL

Gargnano, Italy

05.09.2020
09:30 AM

Cento X2

Gargnano, Italy

05.09.2020
08:30 AM

SVB Clubregatta 2020

Bottighofen, Switzerland

05.09.2020
02:00 PM

Thursday Nights in Port Madison Bay 2020

Bainbridge Island, United States

30.07.2020 - 30.08.2020

54° Gorla & 50 Miglia

Bogliaco, Italy

30.08.2020
09:30 AM

RI.GA.SA. 2020 - 7° Edizione Regata Offshore "Rimini - Gagliola -Sansego - Rimini"

Rimini, Italy

28.08.2020 - 30.08.2020

IV. Tiszatavi Tájékozódási Evezős Regatta

Sarud, Hungary

29.08.2020
10:00 AM

Onsdagssegling

63.68327020, 20.30357740

03.06.2020 - 26.08.2020

Faux départ Génération 6,50

La Rochelle, France

23.08.2020
09:30 AM

2^ TRANSBENACOperdue - sabato 22/08/2020 - 8.30

45.60124880, 10.55365480

22.08.2020
08:30 AM

Dygnet Runt 2020

62.32798242, 17.39398667

20.08.2020 - 21.08.2020

CYC Thursday night dinghies

Seattle, United States

06.08.2020 - 20.08.2020

BYC Családi Nagyhajós Kupa

Tihany, Hungary

20.08.2020
11:55 AM

CVRM-DISTANCE 08-15-20

Magog, Canada

15.08.2020
09:00 AM

Locmiquélic - Port La Forêt

47.72484306, -3.35081850

13.08.2020
11:00 AM

Winter series

Parua Bay, New Zealand

09.08.2020 - 10.08.2020

J/88 Chicago Fleet Verve Cup

Chicago, United States

07.08.2020 - 09.08.2020

ČTK 257

Liptovský Mikuláš, Slovakia

08.08.2020
11:00 AM

ČTK256

Liptovský Mikuláš, Slovakia

08.08.2020
07:52 AM

WYC Ocean Race 5 - Bass Point

Wollongong, Australia

21.06.2020 - 08.08.2020

RIAS BAIXAS CATA RAID 2020 - COPA ESPAÑA LARGA DISTANCIA

Vigo, Spain

06.08.2020
11:00 AM

Sjøkrigsskoleregattaen

60.39401372, 5.26296616

06.08.2020
04:00 PM

sksk test

60.39414888, 5.26651204

05.08.2020
10:51 AM

Optimist Nationals

No location

03.08.2020
01:15 PM

Around PEC Long Distance Race 2020

Quinte West, Canada

01.08.2020 - 03.08.2020

J/88 Chicago Fleet Colors/Columbia Cup

Chicago, United States

01.08.2020 - 02.08.2020

Lower Potomac Challenge

Coltons Point, United States

31.07.2020 - 01.08.2020

4Ladies Cup-Hungary 2020

Keszthely, Hungary

25.07.2020 - 27.07.2020

Weymouth SC test race

50.60993060, -2.45462530

26.07.2020
10:45 AM

Descente du Blavet

Hennebont, France

24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020

CVRM-Baie Sargent course distance YCSB

Austin, Canada

25.07.2020
11:40 AM

Meteor Race

Chioggia, Italy

25.07.2020
01:00 PM

Winter series

Parua Bay, New Zealand

26.07.2020 - 25.07.2020

Sur le Grand Canal

Versailles, France

21.07.2020
08:30 AM

JVS 50V -juhlapurjehdus

Jyväskylä, Finland

18.07.2020 - 19.07.2020

Fal Joslin 2020

Bainbridge Island, United States

06.06.2020 - 12.07.2020

CVRM-YVSB BAIE SARGENT

Austin, Canada

12.07.2020
01:30 PM

Bermuda Triangle

Town of St. George, Bermuda

11.07.2020
11:00 AM

A2 Huelva

Punta Umbría, Spain

04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020

German aero class - Tegeler See -

Berlin, Germany

04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020

39.5 Csillagtúra 2020 - Teszt

Balatonfüred, Hungary

03.07.2020 - 05.07.2020

Niederhornkanne

Thun, Switzerland

04.07.2020
02:00 PM

23⁰ Regata Descubridores A2

Punta Umbría, Spain

04.07.2020
01:04 AM

Gulf of Riga Regatta 2020

Roja, Latvia

29.06.2020 - 03.07.2020

pkaneka

Åbo, Finland

29.06.2020 - 30.06.2020

Rund Um Corona 2020 - Club55

Romanshorn, Switzerland

27.06.2020 - 28.06.2020

RegataMojonera

37.26142100, -6.96532177

26.06.2020
11:00 AM

German aero class - Sorpesee -

Sundern (Sauerland), Germany

20.06.2020 - 21.06.2020

8mOpen 4kezes edzés

Csopak, Hungary

20.06.2020
09:00 AM

Ausfahrt zu zweit um den Bodensee (2-Hand Rundum)

Bregenz, Austria

20.06.2020
07:00 AM

Kormorán Kupa

Fonyód, Hungary

20.06.2020
09:30 AM

Thrusday Night Race

Bainbridge Island, United States

18.06.2020
05:40 PM

Glücksburg OR

Glücksburg (Ostsee), Germany

14.06.2020 - 15.06.2020

Figure 8

Suquamish, United States

13.06.2020 - 14.06.2020

OFICJALNY Trening Narodowej Klasy Omega

Nadbrzeże, Poland

14.06.2020
12:00 PM

Bor d'OL

Lausanne, Switzerland

13.06.2020 - 14.06.2020

RS aero Steves Sonntagsrennen

Berlin, Germany

14.06.2020
12:52 PM

FRIENDS CUP REGATTA

Murter, Croatia

13.06.2020
11:00 AM

Midsummer Cup

Rostock, Germany

12.06.2020 - 13.06.2020

Thrusday Night Race

Bainbridge Island, United States

11.06.2020
05:40 PM

Ezüst Szalag

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

Primorska regata

Rijeka, Croatia

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

First RS aero Kwindoo Steinhude

Wunstorf, Germany

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

Alingsås Segelsällskap Nationaldagssegling

57.92610111, 12.49733000

06.06.2020
11:00 AM

RS aero Pfingstochse

Sundern (Sauerland), Germany

01.06.2020
05:10 PM

Test event

Wunstorf, Germany

31.05.2020
11:00 AM

Jungfrusundsregattan

59.27356290, 17.85340900

30.05.2020
11:30 AM

RS aero Pfingst-Track

Sundern (Sauerland), Germany

30.05.2020
03:24 PM

Race The River

Walluf, Germany

28.05.2020
11:00 AM

YCSB Beer can

Austin, Canada

26.05.2020
03:00 PM

RS aero Olympia Kiel

Kiel, Germany

23.05.2020
11:11 AM

Aero Training Kiel

Kiel, Germany

22.05.2020
09:30 AM

Test 1

Sonning, United Kingdom

20.05.2020
10:00 AM

First Sorpe Kwindoo

Sundern (Sauerland), Germany

16.05.2020
04:00 PM

Mondsee Race

Mondsee, Austria

01.05.2020
03:00 PM

U20KG-Como-SpringCup

Domaso, Italy

19.04.2020 - 23.04.2020

Ansegeln YCP 2020

Neusiedl am See, Austria

18.04.2020
11:00 AM

CPNLB Regatas Anuales

No location

18.01.2020 - 18.04.2020

2020 Australian Navy Cadet Nationals

Lansvale, Australia

04.04.2020 - 11.04.2020

SM Online

Balatonfüred, Hungary

10.04.2020
08:38 AM

pmyc isolation 3/3

Bainbridge Island, United States

09.04.2020
04:35 PM

Soling Friendship League Championship

No location

02.04.2020
11:00 AM

Isolation regatta 2020 2/3

Bainbridge Island, United States

29.03.2020
02:29 PM

PMYC test #1

Bainbridge Island, United States

18.03.2020
05:08 PM

Brasilian Championship

No location

05.03.2020 - 08.03.2020

Regata Vega

Punta Umbría, Spain

02.03.2020
10:00 AM

Regata test

Chipiona, Spain

02.03.2020
08:00 PM

Swedish Ranking 5&6, Orsasjön, Sweden

61.12065939, 14.59412702

29.02.2020
11:00 AM

Caribbean Foiling Championships

18.08887190, -63.01622950

21.02.2020 - 23.02.2020

IDNIYRA Junior World and European Championships 2020

61.15394365, 15.16517841

14.02.2020 - 21.02.2020

Regata Cholon 2020

Cartagena, Colombia

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020

5^ Giornata XXXII Campionato Invernale del Garda

Bardolino, Italy

16.02.2020
08:22 AM

IDNIYRA World and European Championships 2020

61.09769402, 14.55803295

08.02.2020 - 15.02.2020

IM-XVIYRA European Championship 2020

61.09315570, 14.55345154

08.02.2020 - 14.02.2020

SCMD-Testdrive

Männedorf, Switzerland

09.02.2020 - 10.02.2020

Round Barbados Race

Bridgetown, Barbados

21.01.2020
07:00 AM

cfc test2

18.08887190, -63.01622950

20.01.2020 - 21.01.2020

Round Barbados Sailing Week

Bridgetown, Barbados

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020

MITROPA 2020

Černá v Pošumaví, Czechia

18.01.2020
08:45 AM

cfc test

18.08887190, -63.01622950

16.01.2020 - 15.01.2020

2020 Australian 13ft & 16ft Skiff Championships

Soldiers Point, Australia

05.01.2020
01:00 PM

5 Prova Campionato Invernale d'Altura - CNS San Benedetto del Tronto

San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

24.11.2019
10:00 AM

J en folies

Le Havre, France

23.11.2019
02:00 PM

Soling South American Championship

Punta del Este, Uruguay

15.11.2019 - 18.11.2019

4° Prova Campionato Invernale dìAltura - CNS San Benedetto del Tronto

San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

17.11.2019
10:00 AM

3° Prova Campionato Invernale d'Altura - CNS San Benedetto del Tronto

San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

10.11.2019
10:43 AM

2° Prova Campionato Invernale d'Altura - CNS San Benedetto del Tronto

San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

09.11.2019
11:00 AM

Seascouts of Greece sailing race

Paleo Faliro, Greece

01.01.2019 - 03.11.2019

Allenamento Wimbi

Monvalle, Italy

01.11.2019
08:15 AM

CAOR 2019

Biograd na Moru, Croatia

28.10.2019 - 31.10.2019

Allenamento Zinzura II e Dreaming

Porto Rotondo, Italy

27.10.2019
10:15 AM

Viška Regata

Split, Croatia

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019

Allenamento Zinzura II

Stintino, Italy

19.10.2019
10:40 AM

Emlékverseny, LYC évadzáró

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

15.10.2019
10:00 AM

Barcolana 51.

Trieste, Italy

13.10.2019
10:29 AM

Allenamento Sangria

Genova, Italy

13.10.2019
10:30 AM

Foiling Balaton

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019

Allenamento RN-VE

Rimini, Italy

04.10.2019 - 05.10.2019

Nada's home run

Larmor-Baden, France

05.10.2019
11:00 AM

Regatta Champions Cup

Murter, Croatia

29.09.2019 - 04.10.2019

Asso99 European Open

Prien am Chiemsee, Germany

03.10.2019
01:30 PM

10. Ivanova regata 2019

Murter, Croatia

28.09.2019 - 30.09.2019

Allenamento Sangria

Genova, Italy

29.09.2019
10:30 AM

Allenamento Dreaming Venice

Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019

Fonyód Kupa

Fonyód, Hungary

28.09.2019
09:30 AM

Soling World Championship

La Baule-Escoublac, France

23.09.2019 - 27.09.2019

test

45.94209504, 24.05307379

25.09.2019 - 26.09.2019

SailingPass Regatta 2019

Sukošan, Croatia

22.09.2019 - 25.09.2019

Test

Budapest, Hungary

19.09.2019 - 21.09.2019

Hagneck Bank Race

La Neuveville, Switzerland

21.09.2019
10:00 AM

Allenamento HERO

Genova, Italy

21.09.2019
10:40 AM

FSC Mittwochabend-Regatta 2019

Glücksburg (Ostsee), Germany

01.05.2019 - 18.09.2019

Allenamento Hypnotics

Genova, Italy

15.09.2019
10:34 AM

Félsziget-kerülő Széchenyi István Emlékverseny

Balatonfüred, Hungary

14.09.2019
10:00 AM

48. Villamosenergia-ipari Vitorlás Találkozó

Balatonfüred, Hungary

13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019

Championnat de série Grand Surprise et Toucan

Founex, Switzerland

13.09.2019
11:00 AM

Allenamento Pobeda

Colico Piano, Italy

13.09.2019
05:55 PM

GATE-BE LIGHT! ADRIA CUP 14TH

Kaštel Gomilica, Croatia

08.09.2019 - 13.09.2019

Allenamento Zinzura Il

Alghero, Italy

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019

EMK Syysregatta

Espoo, Finland

06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019

Kressbronner Segler - Oberseepokal 2019

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019

Allenamento

Cantone, Italy

08.09.2019
08:25 AM

Centomiglia 69th

Gargnano, Italy

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019

Mittwochsregatta

Greifswald, Germany

08.05.2019 - 04.09.2019

TestEvent

Lübeck, Germany

02.09.2019
07:40 PM

SSV Ansegeln

Dassow, Germany

01.09.2019 - 02.09.2019

53. Trofeo Riccardo Gorla

Gargnano, Italy

01.09.2019
08:30 AM

YCB Banana Cup

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019

Fenyves Kupa

Balatonfenyves, Hungary

31.08.2019
10:00 AM

Boddenetappen

Greifswald, Germany

23.08.2019 - 25.08.2019

Richard E. Lincoln Regatta

Barnstable, United States

24.08.2019
05:00 AM

Zipfer Trophy

Aufham, Austria

23.08.2019 - 24.08.2019

TRANSBENACO x2

San Felice del Benaco, Italy

24.08.2019
08:00 AM

Blaues Band SC Gothia

Berlin, Germany

18.08.2019
11:00 AM

Régate des châteaux

Founex, Switzerland

16.08.2019 - 17.08.2019

35. Viaporin Tuoppi 2019

Helsinki, Finland

17.08.2019
09:30 AM

TENZOR CUP 2019

Izola, Slovenia

09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019

Bp 1

Budapest, Hungary

10.08.2019
11:00 AM

The Dinghy Race

Fishers Island, United States

08.08.2019 - 09.08.2019

Soling North American Championship, Kingston, Canada

Kingston, Canada

08.08.2019
12:00 PM

Around PEC Long Distance Race 2019

Quinte West, Canada

03.08.2019 - 05.08.2019

Sailing Youth Cup Switzerland

Steckborn, Switzerland

03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019

International Regatta Croatia

Split, Croatia

29.07.2019 - 30.07.2019

33^ TRANS BENACO CRUISE RACE

San Felice del Benaco, Italy

27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019

Cagliari Cup

Cagliari, Italy

27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019

NNK Windsurfer

Steendam, Netherlands

20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019

51. Kékszalag Nagydíj

Balatonfüred, Hungary

18.07.2019 - 20.07.2019

raid Normand pour une culture maritime

Saint-Vaast-la-Hougue, France

11.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Fehér Szalag Generalcom Nagydíj 2019

Balatonfüred, Hungary

13.07.2019
09:00 AM

24 Stunden Regatta Ammersee

Dießen am Ammersee, Germany

06.07.2019 - 07.07.2019

Szélrózsa Regatta 2019

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

01.07.2019 - 02.07.2019

Morbihan Challenge

Séné, France

30.06.2019 - 02.07.2019

Training Week Arz

Île-d'Arz, France

25.06.2019 - 30.06.2019

TRAMONTANA-SENNEBOGEN KUPA

Balatonfüred, Hungary

29.06.2019
10:00 AM

Kormorán Kupa

Fonyód, Hungary

29.06.2019
09:30 AM

Allenamento Sestri-Moneglia-Vasche-Sestri

Sestri Levante, Italy

29.06.2019
10:55 AM

Soling European Championship

Nago-Torbole, Italy

25.06.2019 - 29.06.2019

YCB Engelbergwoche 2019

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

24.06.2019 - 28.06.2019

Második Hullám edzés

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

27.06.2019
10:00 AM

PBYC, Mittwochsregatta

Paderborn, Germany

06.06.2019 - 26.06.2019

VELALONGA #35

Napoli, Italy

23.06.2019
11:00 AM

Max Crosby Regatta

Barnstable, United States

22.06.2019
05:00 AM

69. RUND UM 2019

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

21.06.2019 - 22.06.2019

Regatta Friends Cup

Scarlino, Italy

16.06.2019 - 20.06.2019

Ezüst Szalag

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Allenamento Rapallo

Rapallo, Italy

16.06.2019
01:30 PM

39. Csillagtúra 2019

Balatonfüred, Hungary

15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

50 Miglia del Trasimeno - Edizione 2019

Passignano sul Trasimeno, Italy

15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Lyø Rundt 2.0

Flensburg, Germany

15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

LYC Kupa II.

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

15.06.2019
09:30 AM

Asso99 saltwater series

Duino, Italy

14.06.2019
11:00 AM

22. Match Race Germany

Langenargen, Germany

06.06.2019 - 10.06.2019

Pünkösdi Regatta

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

08.06.2019 - 10.06.2019

20. Fiumanka

Rijeka, Croatia

07.06.2019 - 09.06.2019

Regata Konjičanka 2019

Biograd na Moru, Croatia

01.06.2019 - 03.06.2019

St. George's Regatta

Murter, Croatia

02.06.2019 - 03.06.2019

La Romantica

Trieste, Italy

02.06.2019
02:30 PM

IÖM H-Boot

Ebensee, Austria

30.05.2019 - 02.06.2019

LYC Kupa I.

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

01.06.2019
11:00 AM

Lions Regatta

Zadar, Croatia

29.05.2019 - 31.05.2019

Asso99 German Open

Chiemsee, Germany

30.05.2019
03:00 PM

Folkboat Egykezes 2019

Tihany, Hungary

25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019

Amizade-Cup

No location

24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019

Mihálkovics Kupa

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019

Allenamento a Sestri Levante

Sestri Levante, Italy

25.05.2019
11:50 AM

Im-Jaich Cup YCLL

Langballig, Germany

18.05.2019
11:00 AM

Chiavari Prova 18 Maggio 2019 (Spirit of Nerina)

Chiavari, Italy

18.05.2019
11:20 AM

Tech Test

Oyster Bay, United States

13.05.2019 - 16.05.2019

Oakcliff Double Handed Distance Race

Oyster Bay, United States

14.05.2019 - 15.05.2019

Trasivela 2019

Passignano sul Trasimeno, Italy

12.05.2019
11:30 AM

Régates de Masses

Mantes-la-Jolie, France

12.05.2019
08:30 AM

Grand Canal

Versailles, France

09.05.2019 - 11.05.2019

Balatoni Évadnyitó

Balatonfüred, Hungary

11.05.2019
11:55 AM

Chiavari-San Fruttuoso-Chiavari

Chiavari, Italy

11.05.2019
12:11 PM

SCU Weekend Race 1

Uhldingen-Mühlhofen, Germany

10.05.2019
06:30 PM

D35 Friday afternoon with Roland Gaebler

Balatonfüred, Hungary

10.05.2019
01:00 PM

Spring Regatta 2019

Kaštel Gomilica, Croatia

05.05.2019 - 10.05.2019

La Tribordaise

La Neuveville, Switzerland

05.05.2019
11:00 AM

Omega Cup

Prien am Chiemsee, Germany

04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019

Bol d'Or du Lac de Bienne 2019

La Neuveville, Switzerland

04.05.2019
10:00 AM

Decision 35 - training with Django

Balatonfüred, Hungary

03.05.2019 - 04.05.2019

Mayholidays Regatta 2019

Portiglioni, Italy

28.04.2019 - 03.05.2019

Regatta Tundra 2019

Kaštel Kambelovac, Croatia

29.04.2019 - 01.05.2019

YCB Coupe Tic Tac 2019

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

28.04.2019
10:00 AM

Go for Speed

Greifswald, Germany

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019

YCB Up and Down 2019

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

27.04.2019
11:00 AM

CORA Quicksilver Cup

Charleston, United States

26.04.2019 - 27.04.2019

April Fools Series

Safety Beach, Australia

27.04.2019
11:00 AM

XXI. Lions Cup 2019

Murter, Croatia

25.04.2019 - 26.04.2019

Rapallo-Sestri-Rapallo

44.33779012, 9.23680714

25.04.2019
01:00 PM

Quant 23 - Hirslanden Cup 2019 - Act I Bielersee YCB

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

19.04.2019 - 20.04.2019

Test

Budapest, Hungary

16.04.2019
11:00 AM

D35 Training Balaton

Balatonfüred, Hungary

14.04.2019
10:30 AM

Kalóz edzőtábor

Budapest, Slovenia

13.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

hsk test1

Helsinki, Finland

13.03.2019
11:00 AM

Budapest-Murter Regatta

Budapest, Hungary

04.03.2019
11:00 AM

IDNIYRA Junior World & European Championships 2019

Siemianówka, Poland

04.02.2019 - 08.02.2019

IDNIYRA European Championship 2019

Dziubiele, Poland

22.01.2019 - 26.01.2019

AYC Spring Series Saturday Jan 19-20, 2019

Morristown, United States

19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019

Tornado Worldchampionship 2019 (NZL)

Whangaparaoa, New Zealand

04.01.2019 - 05.01.2019

AYC Governors Cup Regatta

Morristown, United States

01.12.2018
09:30 AM

Commodore's Cup

Miami, United States

01.12.2018
11:00 AM

2018 Soling World Championship

Béccar, Argentina

17.11.2018 - 22.11.2018

KWINDOO Sample Event

Gartow, Germany

22.11.2018
12:15 PM

Soling Argentine Championship

Béccar, Argentina

03.11.2018 - 11.11.2018

Schoonmaker Cup

Miami, United States

10.11.2018
11:55 AM

Yates Mallorca Cup 2018

Palma, Spain

28.10.2018 - 02.11.2018

CAOR 2018

Biograd na Moru, Croatia

21.10.2018 - 24.10.2018

YCB SuserCup 2019

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018

Melges 32

Cagliari, Italy

17.10.2018
11:00 AM

Melges 24

Luino, Italy

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018

DYC Weekly Races 2018

St. Catharines, Canada

09.09.2018 - 07.10.2018

Tempest Klassenmeisterschaft 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018

Coppa Dallorso

Chiavari, Italy

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018

Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 - J/70

Friedrichshafen, Germany

04.10.2018 - 07.10.2018

BS Fűzfő OP edzés

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

07.10.2018
12:20 PM

Nyárbúcsúztató Vitorlás Verseny és Családi Nap 2018

Alsóörs, Hungary

06.10.2018
11:00 AM

Tecon Kupa

Balatonfüred, Hungary

06.10.2018
10:00 AM

Soling North American Championship

Dorval, Canada

28.09.2018 - 30.09.2018

German Open Asso99 2018

Prien am Chiemsee, Germany

28.09.2018 - 30.09.2018

Unitef Kupa 2018

Balatonlelle, Hungary

29.09.2018
12:00 PM

Stößenseepokal - Langstrecke

Berlin, Germany

23.09.2018
11:00 AM

Szüreti Regatta

Badacsonytomaj, Hungary

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018

420er470er PM

Kreuzlingen, Switzerland

22.09.2018
11:00 AM

Millevele 2018

Genova, Italy

22.09.2018
11:00 AM

Cruiser Weekend 2018

Balatonfüred, Hungary

20.09.2018 - 21.09.2018

Example Regatta

Riva del Garda, Italy

19.09.2018
11:00 AM

Example Regatta

45.88355247, 10.84354167

19.09.2018
11:00 AM

Open Soling Trophy

Les Mureaux, France

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018

47. Villamosenergia-Ipari Vitorlás Találkozó

Balatonfüred, Hungary

14.09.2018 - 15.09.2018

Flensburger Fördewoche 2018 / IDM Seewettfahrten

Glücksburg (Ostsee), Germany

06.09.2018 - 15.09.2018

Hagneck Bank's Race (BSM-Act V)

La Neuveville, Switzerland

15.09.2018
10:00 AM

Bavaria őszi futam

Balatonkenese, Hungary

15.09.2018
10:00 AM

Félsziget-kerülő Széchenyi István Emlékverseny

Balatonfüred, Hungary

15.09.2018
09:28 AM

Melges 24

Domaso, Italy

14.09.2018
01:00 PM

YCB MARE Yacht Cup 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

23.05.2018 - 12.09.2018

Kressbronner Segler - Oberseepokal 2018

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018

Centomiglia 68th

Gargnano, Italy

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018

Midweek

Bottighofen, Switzerland

05.09.2018
11:00 AM

Trofeo Riccardo Gorla 52.

Gargnano, Italy

02.09.2018
08:30 AM

Banana-Cup (BSM-Act IV)

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018

Budapest Leasing 8M One Design és Melges24 Nyílt Magyar Országos Bajnokság

Alsóörs, Hungary

30.08.2018 - 02.09.2018

2018. Évi Kalóz Országos Bajnokság és Nemzetközi Verseny

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

30.08.2018 - 02.09.2018

DYC CORNUCOPIA

St. Catharines, Canada

29.08.2018 - 01.09.2018

SVB Clubregatta

Bottighofen, Switzerland

01.09.2018
01:00 PM

EUROPA-CUP 30m2 Schärenkreuzer

Bregenz, Austria

30.08.2018 - 01.09.2018

M32 Sailing Series Act 5 - Gargnano del Garda

Gargnano, Italy

30.08.2018 - 01.09.2018

Cat Masters

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

01.09.2018
09:00 AM

Architect Flottila 2018 teszt

Tribunj, Croatia

31.08.2018
11:00 AM

Seascape 18 European Championship 2018

Portorož, Slovenia

29.08.2018
01:00 PM

SC Multihull Trial one.

St. Catharines, Canada

26.08.2018
04:00 PM

Dino Schiesaro

Nago-torbole, Italy

24.08.2018 - 26.08.2018

Nagyhajós Országos Bajnokság 2018

Balatonfüred, Hungary

23.08.2018 - 26.08.2018

Nautic 330 és Nautic 370 Run Országos Bajnokság

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

23.08.2018 - 26.08.2018

Mittwochsregatta

Greifswald, Germany

06.06.2018 - 22.08.2018

13. Zipfer Trophy

Aufham, Austria

19.08.2018
07:13 AM

Coupe Sirène (BSM-Act III)

La Neuveville, Switzerland

19.08.2018
10:00 AM

CORA Savannah Cup 2018

Charleston, United States

17.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

Nordic Folkboat IDDM 2018

Flensburg, Germany

15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

KSVL DickschiffRegatta 2018

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee, Austria

11.08.2018
11:00 AM

Melges 24 European Championship 2018

Riva del Garda, Italy

05.08.2018 - 10.08.2018

Tornado Maurach am Achensee (Austria)

Maurach, Austria

04.08.2018
11:00 AM

Trans Benaco Cruise Race

San Felice del Benaco, Italy

28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018

Soling Alpen-Cup

Resia, Italy

28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018

YCB RedEye

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018

Captain Dan's Offshore Race

Pointe-du-Chêne, Canada

27.07.2018 - 28.07.2018

KSVL Silberner Schwan 2018

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee, Austria

28.07.2018
02:57 PM

Melges 20 World League EU Division event 4

Riva del Garda, Italy

20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018

Fehér Szalag Nagydíj

Balatonfüred, Hungary

21.07.2018
09:20 AM

50 miglia del Trasimeno

Passignano Sul Trasimeno, Italy

14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018

Volvo High Tech Regatta

Alsóörs, Hungary

14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018

Herman Miller Ügyvéd Kupa és Volvo Nagydíj

Balatonlelle, Hungary

14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018

WORLDS Tornado Grande Motte

La Grande-Motte, France

11.07.2018
01:00 PM

One Ocean Melges 40 Grand Prix

Porto Cervo, Italy

05.07.2018 - 08.07.2018

Expert-Fps Vitorlás Kupa

Hejőkeresztúr, Hungary

07.07.2018 - 08.07.2018

Worldchampionship 2018 Tornado La Grande-Motte France

La Grande-Motte, France

07.07.2018
11:00 AM

Kressbronner Segler Clubregatta

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

07.07.2018
12:10 PM

SBYRA Summer Series

Pointe-du-Chêne, Canada

04.07.2018
07:00 PM

J-70 Lake Constance Battle 4, YCK 2018

Kreuzlingen, Switzerland

01.07.2018
10:30 AM

Ezüst szalag

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018

XVIII Trofeo San Giorgio

Sestri Levante, Italy

30.06.2018
10:55 AM

Melges 24 Italian Tour Act 3

Nago-torbole, Italy

29.06.2018 - 30.06.2018

PLASTIK REGATTA OPEN

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

30.06.2018
11:00 AM

M32 Series Europe - Event #4 Aarhus

Aarhus, Denmark

28.06.2018 - 30.06.2018

Canadian Championship, Hans Fogh Regatta

Hamilton, Canada

22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018

10° Rally della Laguna

Venezia, Italy

23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018

Melges 20 World League EU Division Event 3

Lerici, Italy

22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018

Nocturne 2018

La Neuveville, Switzerland

23.06.2018
07:00 PM

YCB Engelbergwoche 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

18.06.2018 - 22.06.2018

LYC Vándor Kupa II.

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

16.06.2018
11:00 AM

Szélrózsa Nagydíj 1. futam "A"-"B" pálya

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

15.06.2018 - 16.06.2018

Trofeo Caioli - Solitaria

Passignano Sul Trasimeno, Italy

10.06.2018
04:30 PM

Melges 24 - Norwegian Nationals and Nordic Championship

Kristiansand, Norway

08.06.2018 - 10.06.2018

Mihálkovics Kupa - Jeep Compass Nagydíj

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018

M32 Series Europe - Event #3 Kristiansand

Kristiansand, Norway

08.06.2018 - 10.06.2018

Silbercup Romanshorn

Romanshorn, Switzerland

09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018

Seascape 18 Slovenian Open Championship 2018

Portorož, Slovenia

09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018

GERMAN OPEN 2018 TORNADO WALCHENSEE

Kochel am See, Germany

09.06.2018
11:00 AM

J70 Dienstag Training im SMC Überlingen

Überlingen, Germany

05.06.2018
06:00 PM

J/70 Battle Vol. 3 / J/70 Alpen Cup

Bregenz, Austria

01.06.2018 - 03.06.2018

Melges 32 World League

Portiglioni, Italy

01.06.2018 - 03.06.2018

68. Rund Um 2018

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

01.06.2018 - 02.06.2018

LYC Vándor Kupa I.

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

02.06.2018
11:00 AM

YCB MARE Jollen 3/8 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

30.05.2018
06:30 PM

Internationale Bodenseewoche 2018

Konstanz, Germany

25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018

Seascape 18 - MonoCup - Spring Cup

Portorož, Slovenia

26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018

Soling Italian Championship

Bellano, Italy

25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018

Melges 20 World League

Portiglioni, Italy

25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018

M32 Series Europe - Event #2 Pisa

Marina di Pisa-tirrenia-calambr, Italy

25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018

Pünkösdi Regatta

Balatonföldvár, Hungary

19.05.2018 - 21.05.2018

21. Match Race Germany 2018

Langenargen, Germany

17.05.2018 - 21.05.2018

X-YACHTS MED CUP 2018

Chiavari, Italy

19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018

Melges 24

Malcesine, Italy

18.05.2018 - 20.05.2018

SIAD TROPHY "Bombola d'oro"

Portofino, Italy

18.05.2018 - 20.05.2018

Attersee-Cup SCK

Litzlberg, Austria

19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018

Trasivela 2018

Passignano Sul Trasimeno, Italy

13.05.2018
11:00 AM

Trofeo Memorial Franco Casareto 2018

Zoagli, Italy

12.05.2018
11:49 AM

Balatoni Évadnyitó

Balatonfüred, Hungary

12.05.2018
11:55 AM

Lake Constance Battle 2, YCL - J/70

Langenargen, Germany

10.05.2018 - 12.05.2018

H-Boot - Internationale Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft

Ebensee, Austria

10.05.2018 - 12.05.2018

Shark 24 European Championship

Ebensee, Austria

10.05.2018 - 12.05.2018

Lacustre Training

Immenstaad am Bodensee, Germany

11.05.2018
11:00 AM

YCB MARE Jollen 1/8 2018

Biel, Switzerland

09.05.2018
07:00 PM

Club Regatta Frühjahr

Berlin, Germany

06.05.2018
11:10 AM

Tribordaise 2018

La Neuveville, Switzerland

06.05.2018
01:02 PM

Bol d'Or du Lac de Bienne 2018

La Neuveville, Switzerland

05.05.2018
10:00 AM

Soling European Championship

Alsóörs, Hungary

01.05.2018 - 05.05.2018

46. Omega Cup

Prien am Chiemsee, Germany

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018

Tornado Swiss Championship Damaso

Domaso, Italy

27.04.2018
11:00 AM

CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO

San Martín de Valdeiglesias, Spain

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018

Melges 20 World League EU Division - Event 1 Forio d'Ischia

Forio, Italy

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018

M32 Series Europe - Event #1

València, Spain

20.04.2018 - 22.04.2018

YCB Coupe Tic Tac 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

22.04.2018
11:45 AM

Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug Day 3

Zug, Switzerland

22.04.2018
09:30 AM

Soling Warm Up 2018 Berlin VSaW

Berlin, Germany

21.04.2018
11:00 AM

YCB Up and Down 2018

Twann-Tüscherz, Switzerland

21.04.2018
01:00 PM

Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug Day 2

Zug, Switzerland

21.04.2018
09:30 AM

Swiss Championship BLU 26 - Zug - Day 1

Zug, Switzerland

20.04.2018
03:00 PM

Cooking Cup 2018

Passignano Sul Trasimeno, Italy

15.04.2018
03:45 PM

Melges 32 World League

Forio, Italy

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018

Lake Constance Battle LSC

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018

Garda Regattas

Nago-torbole, Italy

04.04.2018
09:00 AM

J-70 clinic Torbole

45.86249320, 10.87639950

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

Think Ice SC Gothia

Berlin, Germany

04.03.2018
12:54 PM

Kéksál a csodálatos Balatonért

Tihany, Hungary

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018

Soling Argentine Championship

Béccar, Argentina

04.11.2017 - 12.11.2017

Senatspreis 2017

Berlin, Germany

15.10.2017
10:55 AM

Senatspreis 2017

Berlin, Germany

14.10.2017
11:55 AM

Berliner Meisterschaft Dyas 2017

Berlin, Germany

07.10.2017
11:55 AM

Ringelnatz Cup 2017

Berlin, Germany

03.10.2017
11:00 AM

Blu26 Cup Zürich - Day 2

Zürich, Switzerland

01.10.2017
10:44 AM

Mustang cup

Linköping, Sweden

30.09.2017
11:00 AM

Blu26 Cup Zürich - Day 1

Zürich, Switzerland

30.09.2017
03:34 PM

Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 3

Bogliaco, Italy

24.09.2017
09:14 AM

Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 2

Gargnano, Italy

23.09.2017
02:03 PM

Roxen Race

Linköping, Sweden

23.09.2017
11:00 AM

Campionato Nazionale Protagonist Day 1

Gargnano, Italy

22.09.2017
01:47 PM

Soling World Championship Day 5

Muiden, Netherlands

22.09.2017
11:24 AM

Soling World Championship Day 4

Muiden, Netherlands

21.09.2017
11:00 AM

Soling World Championship Day 3

Muiden, Netherlands

20.09.2017
10:58 AM

Soling World Championship Day 2 (CANCELLED)

Muiden, Netherlands

19.09.2017
09:00 AM

Soling World Championship Day 1

Muiden, Netherlands

18.09.2017
11:44 AM

Soling World Championship Practice Day

Muiden, Netherlands

17.09.2017
02:06 PM

Oberseepokal 2017 - Day 2

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

10.09.2017
09:20 AM

Centomiglia 67th

Toscolano Maderno, Italy

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017

Oberseepokal 2017 - Day 1

Kressbronn am Bodensee, Germany

09.09.2017
02:00 PM

Trofeo Riccardo Gorla 51.

Gargnano, Italy

03.09.2017
08:30 AM

IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 5

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

01.09.2017
10:54 AM

IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 4

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

31.08.2017
10:20 AM

IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 3 - CANCELLED

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

30.08.2017
10:30 AM

IDM Folkeboot 2017 Day 2

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

29.08.2017
09:03 AM

IDM Folkeboot 2017

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

28.08.2017
12:39 PM

2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 4

Milwaukee, United States

27.08.2017
10:00 AM

2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 3

Milwaukee, United States

26.08.2017
11:25 AM

Eastbourne Regatta

Eastbourne, United Kingdom

26.08.2017
11:00 AM

2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 2

Milwaukee, United States

25.08.2017
11:08 AM

2017 Soling North American Championship / Day 1

Milwaukee, United States

24.08.2017
12:05 PM

Zipfer Trophy DAY 3

Aufham, Austria

20.08.2017
11:14 AM

Zipfer Trophy DAY 2 (CANCELLED)

Aufham, Austria

19.08.2017
03:00 PM

Zipfer Trophy

Aufham, Austria

18.08.2017
01:00 PM

Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 4

Riva del Garda, Italy

16.07.2017
11:51 AM

Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 3

45.88344791, 10.84414248

15.07.2017
01:54 PM

Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 2

Riva del Garda, Italy

14.07.2017
01:10 PM

Soling European Championship 2017 DAY 1

Riva del Garda, Italy

13.07.2017
01:30 PM

Soling Practice Day

Riva del Garda, Italy

12.07.2017
11:28 AM

49. Kékszalag Erste World Nagydíj

Balatonfüred, Hungary

06.07.2017 - 07.07.2017

Audi Speed Challenge '17

Balatonfüred, Hungary

07.07.2017
03:00 PM

67. Rund Um

Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

16.06.2017 - 22.06.2017

RPYC Wednesday Fleet Racing

Crawley, Australia

24.05.2017 - 25.05.2017

Balatoni Nagyhajós Évadnyitó

Balatonfüred, Hungary

13.05.2017
12:00 PM

Soling German Open and 45. Omega Cup

Prien am Chiemsee, Germany

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017

Sententia

Primošten, Croatia

23.04.2017 - 25.04.2017

Michigan Silver Trip '17

Chicago, United States

22.04.2017
09:00 AM

Adria Kupa 2017

Hvar, Croatia

02.04.2017 - 07.04.2017

Dragon Winter Series March DAY 2

Cascais, Portugal

11.03.2017
11:18 AM

Dragon Winter Series March DAY 1

Cascais, Portugal

10.03.2017
02:00 PM

Dragon Winter Series February DAY 3

Cascais, Portugal

12.02.2017
11:17 AM

Dragon Winter Series February DAY 2

Cascais, Portugal

11.02.2017
11:05 AM

Balaton Ice Week - Henri Lloyd DN Open

Balatonfüred, Hungary

06.09.2015 - 27.01.2017

Henri Lloyd Jégvitorlás találkozó és háziverseny

Balatonfüred, Hungary

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017

DN Hungarian Championship 2017

Abádszalók, Hungary

06.01.2017 - 08.01.2017

CNCascais DRAGON 3rd day

Cascais, Portugal

11.12.2016
09:40 AM

Cascais Dragon Winter Series Day 2

Cascais, Portugal

10.12.2016
10:53 AM

CASCAIS DRAGON WINTER SERIES

Cascais, Portugal

09.12.2016 - 10.12.2016

J-70 clinic Überlingen DAY 2

Überlingen, Germany

30.10.2016
10:00 AM

44ème TOUR DU LEMAN A L’AVIRON

Cologny, Switzerland

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016

66th Centomiglia

Gargnano, Italy

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016

50th Trofeo Gorla

Gargnano, Italy

04.09.2016
08:30 AM

Super G

Gargnano, Italy

03.09.2016
01:00 PM

Regatta sociale, CVG

Gargnano, Italy

15.08.2016
01:00 PM

Audi Speed Challenge '16

Balatonfüred, Hungary

15.07.2016
03:00 PM

48. Kékszalag Erste World Nagydíj

Balatonfüred, Hungary

14.07.2016 - 15.07.2016

Fehér Szalag GeneralCom Nagydíj 2016

Balatonfüred, Hungary

09.07.2016
09:00 AM

Pharos-SBE Gastro Fun Sailing

Kaštel Gomilica, Croatia

19.06.2016 - 24.06.2016

Dental Regatta – Pharma Kupa

Balatonkenese, Hungary

18.06.2016
11:00 AM

Tramontana-Sennebogen Kupa

Balatonfüred, Hungary

11.06.2016
10:00 AM

Folkboat Egykezes '16

Tihany, Hungary

28.05.2016 - 30.05.2016

Siófok Session

Siófok, Hungary

20.05.2016
11:40 AM

Imperial Beach Track Session

Imperial Beach, United States

07.05.2016
09:00 AM

Póla - Bunarina

Pula, Croatia

30.04.2016
11:00 AM

International Masters Regatta

Coronado, United States

23.10.2015 - 25.10.2015

South Hayling

50.78752200, -0.97745400

17.10.2015
12:00 PM

San Carlos Cruise

Fort Myers Beach, United States

03.10.2015
02:00 PM

Tampa Wednesday Racing

Treasure Island, United States

03.10.2015
08:30 AM

J/Fest Sunday

Coronado, United States

27.09.2015
12:00 PM

Centomiglia 2015

Toscolano Maderno, Italy

05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015

Seal Beach Race

Seal Beach, United States

05.09.2015
06:00 AM

Adria-Way 15

Zadar, Croatia

05.09.2015
01:00 PM

49 Trofeo Gorla

Toscolano Maderno, Italy

30.08.2015
08:30 AM

SYZ Translemanique en solitaire

Genève, Switzerland

29.08.2015 - 30.08.2015

Hunnia kupa

Balatonfüred, Hungary

29.08.2015
08:00 AM

Szélrózsa 2019 Alvicom Regatta

Balatonfűzfő, Hungary

09.08.2019 - 15.09.2019